header

Kreisliga A3      Saison 2022 / 2023

Kreisliga B7

 
  Vorbereitungsspiele - Rückrunde
 


        Offizielle Terminliste Kreisliga A3
 

 

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen I

-

Jebenhausen

Spfr. Jebenhausen

 

TV Eibach

TV Eybach

-

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen I

 

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen I

-

TSV Wäschenbeuren

TSV Wäschenbeuren

 

ASV Eislingen

 ASV Eislingen I

-

TSG Zell u.A.

TSG Zell u.A.

 

1.FC Donzdorf

1.FC Donzdorf II

-

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen I

 

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen I

 

TSV Obere Fils

TSV Obere Fils

 

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen I

-

TSV Ottenbach

TSV Ottenbach

 

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen I

-

TG Böhmenkirch

TG Böhmenkirch

 

TSG Salach

TSG Salach

-

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen I

 

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen I

-

SC Geislingen

SC Geislingen II

 

VFB Reichenbach

VFB Reichenbach

-

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen

 

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen I

-

TV Hochdorf

TV Hochdorf

 

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen I

 

TSV Wäschenbeuren

TSV Wäschenbeuren

 

TSGV Albershausen

TSGV Albershausen

-

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen I

 

TSG Salach

TSG Salach I

 

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen I

 

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen I

-

TV Deggingen

TV Deggingen

 

Türk KSV Geislingen

Türk KSV Geislingen

-

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen I

 

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen I

-

TSV Eschenbach

TSV Eschenbach

 

TSV Obere Fils

TSV Obere Fils

-

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen I

 

TSG Zell u.A.

TSG Zell u.A.

-

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen I

 

ASV Eislingen

spielfrei

 

 

 

 

TG Böhmenkirch

TG Böhmenkirch

-

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen


        Offizielle Terminliste Kreisliga B7
 

 

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen II

-

TSV Sparwiesen

TSV Sparwiesen

 

 

 

ASV Eislingen

spielfrei

-

 

 

 

 

 

ASV Eislingen

spielfrei

-

 

 

 

 

 

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen II

 

TSG Zell u.A.

TSG Zell u.A. II

 

 

 

TSV Bad Boll

TSV Bad Boll II

-

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen II

 

 

 

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen II

-

TV Jahn Göppingen

TV Jahn Göppingen

 

 

 

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen II

-

KSG Eislingen

KSV Eilingen

 

 

 

TSG Salach

TSG Salach II

-

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen II

 

 

 

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen II

-

GSV Dürnau

GSV Dürnau

 

 

 

VFB Reichenbach

VFB Reichenbach II

-

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen II

 

 

 

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen II

-

TV Hochdorf

TV Hochdorf II

 

 

 

TSG Salach

TSG Salach II

-

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen II

 

 

 

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen II

-

SC Uhingen

SC Uhingen

 

 

 

FTSV Kuchen

FTSV Kuchen II

-

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen II

 

 

 

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen II

-

TSV Eschenbach

TSV Eschenbach II

 

 

 

1.FC Eislingen

1.FC Eislingen II

-

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen II

 

 

 

TSG Zell u.A.

TSG Zell u A. II

-

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen II

 

 

 

ASV Eislingen

spielfrei

 

 

 

 

 

 

TV Jahn Göppingen

TV Jahn Göppingen

-

ASV Eislingen

ASV Eislingen II